Ziel Runde 10
Rang StNr Name Team Zeit Rück Km/h Runde Runden Zeit Runden km/h
1 2Koch, Christian MaximilianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 03:25:14 00:00:00 35.67 10 00:19:46 37.03
2 72Geßner, Jakobrad-net ROSE Team 03:25:14 00:00:00 35.67 10 00:19:47 36.99
3 29Bauer, DominikDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 03:25:14 00:00:00 35.67 10 00:19:44 37.06
4 68Stockman, AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 03:25:15 00:00:01 35.66 10 00:19:46 37.03
5 16Röber, DominikP&S Metalltechnik 03:25:15 00:00:01 35.66 10 00:19:48 36.94
6 339Karier, RikRegional Ekipp Letzebuerg 03:25:16 00:00:02 35.66 10 00:19:47 36.97
7 74Benz, Pirminrad-net ROSE Team 03:25:16 00:00:02 35.66 10 00:20:14 36.15
8 344Valvasori, LarryRegional Ekipp Letzebuerg 03:25:16 00:00:02 35.66 10 00:19:47 36.98
9 380Lipowitz, FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 03:25:16 00:00:02 35.66 10 00:19:48 36.94
10 4Huppertz, JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 03:26:33 00:01:19 35.44 10 00:21:06 34.68
11 69Stockman, MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 03:26:33 00:01:19 35.44 10 00:21:08 34.63
12 101Reißig, PatrickTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 03:26:33 00:01:19 35.44 10 00:21:05 34.72
13 129Intra, FelixTRIEBWERK-Engery BL Cycling 03:26:34 00:01:20 35.44 10 00:21:05 34.69
14 17Stark, ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 03:26:35 00:01:21 35.43 10 00:21:09 34.61
15 127Eise, TobiasTRIEBWERK-Engery BL Cycling 03:26:35 00:01:21 35.43 10 00:21:06 34.69
16 73Peter, Jannisrad-net ROSE Team 03:26:35 00:01:21 35.43 10 00:21:08 34.62
17 15Mandrysch, JohnP&S Metalltechnik 03:28:42 00:03:28 35.07 10 00:23:11 31.57
18 19Nolde, TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 03:30:06 00:04:52 34.84 10 00:22:52 32.01
19 60Gießelmann, MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 03:30:06 00:04:52 34.84 10 00:22:50 32.04
20 83Uhlig, Henrirad-net ROSE Team 03:30:06 00:04:52 34.84 10 00:22:52 32.01
21 86Knauer, FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers 03:30:06 00:04:52 34.84 10 00:22:49 32.06
22 349Pries, CédricLeopard Pro Cycling 03:30:08 00:04:54 34.84 10 00:22:52 32.01
23 211Müller, NathanTeam Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 03:30:08 00:04:54 34.83 10 00:22:50 32.05
24 99Wiele, MathiasTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 03:30:08 00:04:54 34.83 10 00:22:53 31.97
25 3Tarlton, AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 03:30:08 00:04:54 34.83 10 00:22:51 32.03
26 270Hassert, SvenHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 03:30:09 00:04:55 34.83 10 00:22:53 31.99
27 160Hähnel, FrederikKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 03:30:09 00:04:55 34.83 10 00:22:54 31.95
28 33Bommel, HenningDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 03:30:09 00:04:55 34.83 10 00:22:55 31.94
29 157Benz-Kuch, MaxKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 03:30:10 00:04:56 34.83 10 00:22:54 31.96
30 46Rudys, PaulLKT-Team Brandenburg 03:30:10 00:04:56 34.83 10 00:22:53 31.97
31 242Herrmann, MatthiasBerthold RadTeam 03:30:10 00:04:56 34.83 10 00:21:32 33.97
32 64Kulbe, LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 03:30:18 00:05:04 34.81 10 00:23:03 31.75
33 41Redmann, SvenDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 03:34:54 00:09:40 34.06 10 00:24:24 30.00
34 44Taebling, PaulLKT-Team Brandenburg 03:34:56 00:09:42 34.06 10 00:24:22 30.04
35 378Happel, Simon 03:34:56 00:09:42 34.06 10 00:24:25 29.97
36 58Adamietz, JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 03:35:00 00:09:46 34.05 10 00:24:28 29.92
37 31Thurau, SvenDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 03:37:17 00:12:03 33.69 10 00:25:06 29.15
38 189Burghardt, LuisVeloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center St 03:37:17 00:12:03 33.69 10 00:25:07 29.13
39 49Gathemann, AlbertLKT-Team Brandenburg 03:37:50 00:12:36 33.60 10 00:24:31 29.86
40 217Kühl, JoelTeam Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 03:37:50 00:12:36 33.60 10 00:26:17 27.84
41 347Conter, KenLeopard Pro Cycling 03:37:55 00:12:41 33.59 10 00:26:23 27.74
42 209Schuppert, FabianBike Market Team 03:40:12 00:14:58 33.24 10 00:24:36 29.74
43 298Brasda, LouisTSV Böbingen 03:40:12 00:14:58 33.24 10 00:24:38 29.71
44 162Franz, ToniKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 03:40:12 00:14:58 33.24 10 00:24:38 29.71
45 122Schmitt, SimonTeam Sportforum 03:40:13 00:14:59 33.24 10 00:24:39 29.68
46 208Schommartz, HalvardBike Market Team 03:40:13 00:14:59 33.24 10 00:24:38 29.70
47 104Banzer, JohannesTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 03:40:15 00:15:01 33.23 10 00:24:40 29.66
48 196Theis, LucasVeloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center St 03:40:16 00:15:02 33.23 10 00:24:41 29.64
49 331Senders, SverreBKT-Team 03:40:16 00:15:02 33.23 10 00:24:42 29.62
50 398Zurhorst, Lennart 03:40:18 00:15:04 33.23 10 00:24:43 29.62