Ziel Runde 8
Rang StNr Name Team Zeit Rück Km/h Runde Runden Zeit Runden km/h
1 68Stockman, AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 01:37:29 00:00:00 39.88 8 00:12:07 40.09
2 92Mangertseder, MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 01:37:29 00:00:00 39.88 8 00:12:06 40.11
3 349Pries, CédricLeopard Pro Cycling 01:37:29 00:00:00 39.88 8 00:12:07 40.09
4 83Uhlig, Henrirad-net ROSE Team 01:37:29 00:00:00 39.88 8 00:12:07 40.09
5 444Weber, Sascha 01:37:29 00:00:00 39.88 8 00:12:07 40.09
6 281Homrighausen, HeikoBL Team Embrace The World Cycling 01:37:29 00:00:00 39.88 8 00:12:07 40.09
7 69Stockman, MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 01:37:29 00:00:00 39.88 8 00:12:07 40.09
8 294Helbig, BenediktBL Team Embrace The World Cycling 01:40:04 00:02:35 38.85 8 00:13:40 35.56
9 20Aschenbrenner, MichelP&S Metalltechnik 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.73 8 00:12:39 38.41
10 430Osborne, Jason 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
11 435Schmeiser, Jonas 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
12 346Bettendorf, LoicLeopard Pro Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
13 1Hugger, JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
14 229Herrmann, JohannesRad-Union 1913 Wangen 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
15 73Peter, Jannisrad-net ROSE Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
16 49Gathemann, AlbertLKT-Team Brandenburg 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
17 386Heiderscheid, ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
18 81Rosner, Linusrad-net ROSE Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
19 19Nolde, TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
20 15Mandrysch, JohnP&S Metalltechnik 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
21 7Heiduk, Kim AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
22 72Geßner, Jakobrad-net ROSE Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
23 4Huppertz, JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
24 74Benz, Pirminrad-net ROSE Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
25 352Ballerstedt, MauriceEZF, Jumbo - Visma Development Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
26 355Heßmann, MichelEZF, Team Jumbo Visma 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
27 186Roth, NepomukVeloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center St 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
28 443Gluth, MartinPUSHBIKERS XC TEAM 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
29 24Lindner, TomP&S Metalltechnik 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
30 2Koch, Christian MaximilianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
31 60Gießelmann, MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
32 420Eisenbarth, Pirmin 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
33 385Haller, PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:40 38.33
34 3Tarlton, AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
35 51Keup, Pierre-PascalLKT-Team Brandenburg 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
36 16Röber, DominikP&S Metalltechnik 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
37 421Frey, Martin 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
38 46Rudys, PaulLKT-Team Brandenburg 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
39 372Heidemann, MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
40 101Reißig, PatrickTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
41 127Eise, TobiasTRIEBWERK-Engery BL Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
42 58Adamietz, JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
43 57Hodapp, JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
44 66Härtig, JonasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
45 209Schuppert, FabianBike Market Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
46 41Redmann, SvenDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
47 98Wollenberg, TimMaloja Pushbikers 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
48 100Magdeburg, TobiasTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
49 44Taebling, PaulLKT-Team Brandenburg 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
50 31Thurau, SvenDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
51 425Holz, MaximilianGerman Technology Racing Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
52 71Pakalski, Henrikrad-net ROSE Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
53 184Stenzel, JakobVeloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center St 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
54 429Neff, Luis 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
55 434Schinnagel, Johannes 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
56 160Hähnel, FrederikKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
57 99Wiele, MathiasTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
58 208Schommartz, HalvardBike Market Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
59 85Heming, MikáMaloja Pushbikers 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
60 423Hartmann, Jakob 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
61 382Lührs, LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
62 104Banzer, JohannesTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
63 380Lipowitz, FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
64 114Domnick, JuliusTeam Sportforum 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:22 39.29
65 339Karier, RikRegional Ekipp Letzebuerg 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
66 21Retschke, RobertP&S Metalltechnik 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
67 219Engel, JonasTeam Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
68 426Kaufmann, MarkusTeam Texpa-Simplon 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
69 432Rapp, Jonas 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
70 188Greenberg, CoryVeloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center St 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
71 89Davis, CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
72 94Schlachter, FranzMaloja Pushbikers 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
73 387Kluckers, ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
74 217Kühl, JoelTeam Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
75 375Hötte, AlexanderStevens Racing Team 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
76 439Starker, Sascha 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
77 400Essers, JuilienEZF, RSV 1923 Braunschweig 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
78 189Burghardt, LuisVeloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center St 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
79 211Müller, NathanTeam Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
80 33Bommel, HenningDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
81 428Meiler, Lukas 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
82 35Steigner, KilianDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
83 157Benz-Kuch, MaxKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
84 34Plambeck, MoritzDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
85 407Meiler, Martin 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
86 220Gessler, SimonTeam Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
87 29Bauer, DominikDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
88 86Knauer, FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
89 47Banusch, RichardLKT-Team Brandenburg 01:40:24 00:02:55 38.72 8 00:12:39 38.37
90 129Intra, FelixTRIEBWERK-Engery BL Cycling 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.68 8 00:12:46 38.06
91 344Valvasori, LarryRegional Ekipp Letzebuerg 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
92 90Hornstein, TobiasMaloja Pushbikers 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:29 38.92
93 155Gebauer, OskarKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
94 109Lutter, EricTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:29 38.92
95 185Ortner, LukasVeloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center St 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
96 65Knolle, JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
97 411Becker, BenediktTeam Bornträger-Assos 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
98 117Bolte, VolkerTeam Sportforum 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
99 226Clauß, PeterRad-Union 1913 Wangen 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
100 108Harnisch, DanielTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
101 441Stiebjahn, SimonTeam Bulls 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
102 384Heling, NicolasTeam Sportforum 01:40:31 00:03:02 38.67 8 00:12:47 38.01
103 53Schmiedel, SebastianLKT-Team Brandenburg 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:44 38.17
104 412Benedix, AntonTeam Embrace The World Cycling 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:44 38.17
105 123Schmitz, CampoTeam Sportforum 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:44 38.17
106 198Bräuer, BenjaminBike Market Team 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:44 38.17
107 159Augustin, HannesKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:44 38.17
108 116Schmitz, BruneTeam Sportforum 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:13:01 37.30
109 200Pekrahn, Marc-LeonBike Market Team 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:44 38.17
110 316Zuger, AdrianEquipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:13:01 37.30
111 342Pereira Marques, RafaelRegional Ekipp Letzebuerg 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:44 38.17
112 30Mamos, PhilippDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:13:01 37.30
113 115Nitzschmann, MartinTeam Sportforum 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:44 38.17
114 113Derksen, LukeTeam Sportforum 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:13:01 37.30
115 230Meßmer, LeviRad-Union 1913 Wangen 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:13:01 37.30
116 250Vogel, SebastianBerthold RadTeam 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:31 38.82
117 249Schmidt, JakobBerthold RadTeam 01:40:46 00:03:17 38.58 8 00:12:31 38.82
118 255Buchmüller, WilhelmBundesligateam BELLE Stahlbau 01:41:10 00:03:41 38.43 8 00:13:07 37.03
119 202Andratschke, NilsBike Market Team 01:41:10 00:03:41 38.43 8 00:13:07 37.02
120 197Hoops, GregorBike Market Team 01:41:10 00:03:41 38.43 8 00:13:07 37.02
121 122Schmitt, SimonTeam Sportforum 01:41:10 00:03:41 38.43 8 00:13:07 37.02
122 251Langhans, MaximilianBerthold RadTeam 01:41:36 00:04:07 38.27 8 00:13:03 37.24
123 242Herrmann, MatthiasBerthold RadTeam 01:41:36 00:04:07 38.26 8 00:13:44 35.39
124 103Werner, MarkusTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 01:41:51 00:04:22 38.17 8 00:14:06 34.46
125 224Hörsch, TobiasTeam Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 01:44:45 00:07:16 37.12 8 00:13:59 34.76
126 124Schöne, MarcelTeam Sportforum 01:45:32 00:08:03 36.84 8 00:14:45 32.95
127 222Schwendemann, Nils AlbertTeam Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.82
128 296Averdung, ClemensWiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caball 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
129 105Mai, TomTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
130 164Lohse, ConstantinKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
131 269Freyer, PhilippHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
132 366Stadler, LudwigEinzelfahrer 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
133 245Müller, MaximilianBerthold RadTeam 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:48 35.19
134 285Brugger, LucaBL Team Embrace The World Cycling 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
135 354Distel, YannicEZF, RSV Düren 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
136 207Matthusen, LennartBike Market Team 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
137 416Blatt, Robin 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
138 369Weyer, MichaelEinzelfahrer 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
139 418Dobner, Thomas 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
140 442Wasserrab, Michael 01:46:07 00:08:38 36.64 8 00:13:57 34.80
141 205Lange, StefanBike Market Team 01:47:56 00:10:27 36.02 8 00:15:47 30.79
142 397Wolf, Justin 01:52:46 00:15:17 34.47 8 00:25:01 19.41
143 11Raßmann, FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 01:52:46 00:15:17 34.47 8 00:12:22 39.30
144 67Baldinger, LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 03:56:46 02:19:17 16.42 8 02:27:15 0.00