Ziel Runde 4
Rang StNr Name Team Zeit Rück Km/h Runde Runden Zeit Runden km/h
1 8Buysman, NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 00:09:18 00:00:00 41.29 4 00:02:22 40.45
2 5Brauße, FranziskaTeam-Gesundshop.de 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:23 40.20
3 63Wegemund, LydiaRSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V. 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:23 40.08
4 42Raaijmakers, MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:23 40.02
5 60van Veen, EstherParkhotel Valkenburg 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.98
6 50Schiff, Carolinmaxx-solar Lindig 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.97
7 28Koch, FranziskaRSV Unna 1968 e.V. 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.93
8 36Neumann, LauraTeam Stuttgart 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.92
9 19Hennes, TanjaTV 1900 Attendorn e.V. 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.90
10 20Hessling, MelanieOSG Westfalen Dortmund 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.89
11 55Steffen, HannahVelo Ladies Leipzig 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.87
12 56Teschke, AnnikaTeam-Gesundshop.de 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.87
13 58Uiterwijk Winkel, MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.84
14 44Zanner, Beatemaxx-solar Lindig 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.83
15 1de Gast, BelleParkhotel Valkenburg 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.82
16 57Teunissen, BrittMovingladies 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.78
17 18Gass, DanielaMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.78
18 51Scholübbers, LindaTeam Stuttgart 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.77
19 22Teuntje, BeekhuisParkhotel Valkenburg 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.74
20 34Murphy, LaurenMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:24 39.73
21 30König, CorinnaTeam-Gesundshop.de 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.72
22 17Heming, PiaRSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V. 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.71
23 9Colyn, CatherineMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.71
24 61Venjakob, Katharina1. FSV Köln 1899 e.V. 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.67
25 47Rockland, MarielleMovingladies 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.67
26 14Feder, LeaTeam Stuttgart 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.67
27 16Harsch, Anne-SophieMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.62
28 43Rathmann, MaxieVelo Ladies Leipzig 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.62
29 32Luca, Evamaxx-solar Lindig 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.59
30 53Schulz, NoraVelo Ladies Leipzig 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.59
31 38Nolden, LaurienSC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.57
32 33Blakemore, JeannieMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.56
33 25MacGregor, BronwynMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.54
34 26Janke, SimonaRV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal e.V. 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.53
35 40Paul, StefanieTeam Stuttgart 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.49
36 31Lee, SereneMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.47
37 21Slingerland, MinkeMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:25 39.47
38 39Oudman, HildeMovingladies 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:26 39.43
39 54Schulz, Tinamaxx-solar Lindig 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:26 39.42
40 37Nöhles, AlexandraTV Gut-Heil1922 Büttgen-Vorst e.V. 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:26 39.39
41 49Scharbach, SarahTeam-Gesundshop.de 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:26 39.33
42 27Klotz, SandraWheeldivas CT 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:26 39.32
43 29Koep, Christinad.velop - cycle cafe ladies 00:09:28 00:00:10 40.56 4 00:02:26 39.26
44 65Woll, MariaTeam Stuttgart 00:10:06 00:00:48 38.02 4 00:02:40 35.97
45 45Rick, MelanieRadtreff Campus Bonn e.V. 00:10:35 00:01:17 36.28 4 00:02:49 33.89
46 110Steinbusch, JoepWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:08:20 00:00:00 46.08 4 00:01:59 48.11
47 125Wolf, JustinRSV Unna 1968 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:01 47.48
48 20Politt, NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:01 47.30
49 30Zabel, RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:01 47.23
50 10Sieberg, MarcelLotto Soudal 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:02 47.06
51 105Selig, RüdigerBora-hansgrohe 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:02 47.00
52 44Hooghiemster, RenéAlecto Cyclingteam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:02 46.96
53 75Müller, RobertHerrmann Radteam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:02 46.93
54 54Klemme, DennisStevens Racing Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:02 46.87
55 41Heider, ChristopherTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:02 46.86
56 95Riha, VladiRG Volvo Markötter Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:01 47.26
57 40Walscheid, Maximilian RichardTeam Sunweb 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.79
58 53Klemme, DanielRG Volvo Markötter Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.75
59 61Kopfauf, MarkusWSA Pushbikers 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.73
60 57Knolle, JonTeam Sauerland NRW 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.71
61 47Hrinkow, DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:02 47.03
62 33Groß, FelixTeam Heizomat rad-net 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.69
63 12Bazan Claveles, OscarStart Team Gusto 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.66
64 70Löer, LukasTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.66
65 36Happel, SimonTeam Kern-Haus 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:02 46.98
66 115Thurau, SvenTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.61
67 23Erler, JustusTeam KOM*SPORT 00:08:24 00:00:04 45.71 4 00:02:03 46.59
68 83Ottema, RickAlecto Cyclingteam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.57
69 21Dekker, SjorsAlecto Cyclingteam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.49
70 71Lütters, FrankTeam Kern-Haus 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.44
71 102Schrijver, JorgosWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.43
72 38Hartig, JonasTeam Sauerland NRW 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.28
73 43Hofer, AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.28
74 26Fiege, LorenzTeam Embrace the World 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.23
75 107Sobieraj, PrzemyslawVoster ATS Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:03 46.63
76 39Hatz, ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.18
77 6Autran Carrillo, Jose EduardoStart Team Gusto 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.18
78 127Woltering, JulianLeeze Biehler CT 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.14
79 15Caseny Catala, RubenMassi-Kuwait 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:04 46.13
80 37Happke, Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:05 46.06
81 93Reimers, JarnoLeeze Biehler CT 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:05 46.00
82 88Pons, GaeatanLeopard Pro Cycling 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:05 45.96
83 24Espinoza Ibarra, Ignacio A.Start Team Gusto 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:05 45.90
84 49Johr, OliverStevens Racing Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:05 45.84
85 123Weifenbach, AlexanderTeam Kern-Haus 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:05 45.83
86 14Büttner, NilsTeam Kern-Haus 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:05 45.74
87 27Frahm, JasperTeam Heizomat rad-net 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:06 45.71
88 79Noll, ChristianTeam Kern-Haus 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:06 45.68
89 101Schouten, JasperAlecto Cyclingteam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:06 45.63
90 42Heming, JanekTeam KOM*SPORT 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:06 45.58
91 94Reynders, JensLeopard Pro Cycling 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:06 45.53
92 81Nowaczek, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:06 45.48
93 117Ritzinger, FelixWSA Pushbikers 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:06 45.40
94 25Ferrer Bueno, JorgeMassi-Kuwait 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:07 45.32
95 51Jünger, Jan-NiklasTeam Embrace the World 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:07 45.24
96 58Koep, ThomasTeam Embrace the World 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:07 45.23
97 122Villanueva, Eduardo IgnacioStart Team Gusto 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:07 45.18
98 4Appelman, StefanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:07 45.12
99 11Baumann, KianTeam KOM*SPORT 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:07 45.06
100 55Klemme, DominicStevens Racing Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:08 44.95
101 82Oostra, FolkertAlecto Cyclingteam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:08 44.89
102 8Banaszek, AdrianVoster ATS Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:08 44.83
103 34Gruner, YannickStevens Racing Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:08 44.76
104 46Horstmann, JulianLeeze Biehler CT 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:08 44.68
105 5Auer, DanielWSA Pushbikers 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:09 44.62
106 60Komar, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:09 44.56
107 108Spengler, MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:09 44.50
108 76Müller, ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:09 44.44
109 104Schweizer, ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:09 44.38
110 99Salzmann, JodokWSA Pushbikers 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:09 44.33
111 77Nesveda, JiriAC Sparta Praha 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.29
112 112Sydlik, BenjaminTWC Tempo Veldhoven 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.27
113 13Bosman, PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.25
114 91Rapp, JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.18
115 89Quarterman, CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.14
116 72Malan, PetrAC Sparta Praha 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.14
117 67Leon, BernardoStart Team Gusto 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.11
118 126Wolffenbuttel, NilsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.04
119 3Alsaffar, Salman HasanMassi-Kuwait 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.02
120 124Winkelmann, YannickRG Volvo Markötter Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 44.01
121 114Tanis, QuentinMassi-Kuwait 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:10 43.98
122 32Grabis, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:11 43.94
123 64Krotky, RostislavAC Sparta Praha 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:11 43.93
124 84Parma, KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:11 43.87
125 45Horejsi, JosefAC Sparta Praha 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:11 43.83
126 31Gonzales, FreddyStart Team Gusto 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:11 43.81
127 111Störmann, FredericTeam KOM*SPORT 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:11 43.70
128 116Tigrine, MehdiJava Partizan 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:12 43.61
129 80Nordhoff, AlexanderTeam Kern-Haus 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:12 43.57
130 96Rothe, RaoulStevens Racing Team 00:08:22 00:00:02 45.90 4 00:02:12 43.53
131 2Al-Mutairi, JarrahMassi-Kuwait 00:09:02 00:00:42 42.51 4 00:02:25 39.72