Ziel Runde 4
Rang StNr Name Team Zeit Rück Km/h Runde Runden Zeit Runden km/h
1 3BENNETT, SamBOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 46.00
2 74RAIM, MihkelICA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.98
3 92SAJNOK, SzymonCCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.98
4 23KITTEL, MarcelTKA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.98
5 63JONES, BrentonDMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.98
6 162GROSSER, AaronSVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.97
7 193LIENHARD, FabianNT1 NATIONALMANNSCHAFT SCHWEIZ 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.96
8 176STEIMLE, JannikVOL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.96
9 183KRIEGER, AlexanderLPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.95
10 41DE BIE, SeanVWC VERANDA`S WILLEMS - CRELAN 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.95
11 6PFINGSTEN, ChristophBOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.95
12 135ROHDE, LeonHRN HEIZOMAT - RAD-NET.DE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.94
13 32DELTOMBE, KevinSVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.94
14 54JULES, JustinWVA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.93
15 73BOVIN, GuillaumeICA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:05 45.93
16 37WARLOP, JordiSVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:06 45.91
17 123KANTER, MaxDSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:06 45.91
18 142HUPPERTZ, JoshuaLKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:06 45.90
19 12DEBUSSCHERE, JensLTS LOTTO - SOUDAL 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:06 45.88
20 203CARSTENSEN, LucasBAI BIKE AID 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:07 45.83
21 76SBARAGLI, KristianICA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:07 45.82
22 104PORSEV, AlexandrGAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:07 45.81
23 185LEYDER, PitLPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:07 45.78
24 181BROCKHOFF, JanLPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:07 45.77
25 93FRANCZAK, PawelCCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:07 45.75
26 17WOUTERS, EnzoLTS LOTTO - SOUDAL 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:07 45.75
27 155MAMOS, PhilippTDA TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:08 45.72
28 131HALLER, PatrickHRN HEIZOMAT - RAD-NET.DE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:08 45.72
29 35VAN GESTEL, DriesSVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:08 45.72
30 27ZABEL, RickTKA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:08 45.71
31 56MASSON, ChristopheWVA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:08 45.69
32 83DE GREEF, RobbertRNL ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:08 45.65
33 172FRIESECKE, GianVOL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:08 45.65
34 177THALMANN, RolandVOL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:09 45.63
35 16MAES, NikolasLTS LOTTO - SOUDAL 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:09 45.62
36 163HODAPP, JohannesSVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:09 45.62
37 144RUTSCH, JonasLKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:09 45.61
38 51MORTIER, JulienWVA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:09 45.59
39 11BAK YTTING, LarsLTS LOTTO - SOUDAL 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:10 45.53
40 65EL FARES, JulienDMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:10 45.48
41 62LEVEAU, JeremyDMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:10 45.47
42 143LÜBBERS, DorianLKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:10 45.46
43 34SPRENGERS, ThomasSVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:11 45.45
44 72GOLDSTEIN, RoyICA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:11 45.44
45 192PELLAUD, SimonNT1 NATIONALMANNSCHAFT SCHWEIZ 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:11 45.39
46 121EEKHOFF, NilsDSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:53:17 00:00:00 42.49 4 00:08:12 45.35
47 26POLITT, NilsTKA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:14 45.17
48 77VAN WINDEN, DennisICA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:14 45.13
49 205TESHOME, MeronBAI BIKE AID 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:15 45.09
50 201ABRAHAM, MeronBAI BIKE AID 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:15 45.07
51 173ORRICO, DavideVOL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:15 45.05
52 57WARNIER, AntoineWVA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:15 45.04
53 125SALMON, Martin AlexanderDSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:15 45.00
54 175SCHELLING, PatrickVOL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:15 45.00
55 1SCHILLINGER, AndreasBOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:16 44.94
56 186REKITA, SzymonLPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:17 44.89
57 33VERWILST, AaronSVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:17 44.86
58 84REINDERS, ElmarRNL ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:17 44.85
59 105LAGUTIN, SergeyGAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:17 44.84
60 13VAN DER SANDE, ToshLTS LOTTO - SOUDAL 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:18 44.77
61 145NOWAK, FlorianLKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:18 44.76
62 87WIPPERT, WouterRNL ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:18 44.76
63 15MERTZ, RemyLTS LOTTO - SOUDAL 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:18 44.75
64 184MACIEJUK, FilipLPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:18 44.74
65 81VAN SCHIP, Jan WillemRNL ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:19 44.73
66 82VAN GOETHEM, BrianRNL ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:19 44.67
67 103MAIKIN, RomanGAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:19 44.65
68 91PALUTA, MichaelCCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:20 44.62
69 122GALL, FelixDSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:20 44.60
70 14ARMEE, SanderLTS LOTTO - SOUDAL 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:20 44.59
71 107TRUSOV, NikolayGAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:20 44.56
72 52PEYSKENS, DimitriWVA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:53:26 00:00:09 42.47 4 00:08:21 44.52
73 55DERVETTE, ThomasWVA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:53:43 00:00:26 42.43 4 00:08:30 43.70
74 43DEVOLDER, StijnVWC VERANDA`S WILLEMS - CRELAN 04:53:45 00:00:28 42.42 4 00:08:33 43.48
75 147HUGGER, JanLKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:53:45 00:00:28 42.42 4 00:08:33 43.47
76 197THIÈRY, CyrilleNT1 NATIONALMANNSCHAFT SCHWEIZ 04:53:45 00:00:28 42.42 4 00:08:33 43.44
77 94GRADEK, KamilCCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:53:45 00:00:28 42.42 4 00:08:34 43.42
78 42VAN BREUSSEGEM, EliasVWC VERANDA`S WILLEMS - CRELAN 04:53:45 00:00:28 42.42 4 00:08:34 43.40
79 25PLANCKAERT, BaptisteTKA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:53:47 00:00:30 42.42 4 00:08:35 43.29
80 2BENEDETTI, CesareBOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:53:47 00:00:30 42.42 4 00:08:36 43.22
81 4GROSSSCHARTNER, FelixBOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:53:47 00:00:30 42.42 4 00:08:36 43.21
82 64MARTINEZ, YannickDMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:53:47 00:00:30 42.42 4 00:08:37 43.13
83 22DOWSETT, AlexTKA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:53:47 00:00:30 42.42 4 00:08:37 43.10
84 202LECHNER, PatrickBAI BIKE AID 04:54:00 00:00:43 42.39 4 00:08:48 42.22
85 85RIESEBEEK, OscarRNL ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 04:54:03 00:00:46 42.38 4 00:08:51 42.03
86 61ARERUYA, JosephDMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:54:10 00:00:53 42.36 4 00:08:58 41.43
87 97TACIAK, MateuszCCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:54:10 00:00:53 42.36 4 00:08:59 41.40
88 95KOCH, JonasCCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:54:10 00:00:53 42.36 4 00:08:59 41.40
89 86VAN GINNEKEN, SjoerdRNL ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 04:54:14 00:00:57 42.35 4 00:09:02 41.18
90 44DUIJN, HuubVWC VERANDA`S WILLEMS - CRELAN 04:54:14 00:00:57 42.35 4 00:08:38 43.02
91 45LIVYNS, ArjenVWC VERANDA`S WILLEMS - CRELAN 04:54:14 00:00:57 42.35 4 00:09:02 41.15
92 31DE KETELE, KennySVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:54:14 00:00:57 42.35 4 00:09:02 41.15
93 102FOLIFOROV, AlexanderGAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:54:14 00:00:57 42.35 4 00:09:02 41.15
94 117TAEBLING, PaulLKT LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04:54:18 00:01:01 42.34 4 00:08:29 43.83
95 191BISSEGGER, StefanNT1 NATIONALMANNSCHAFT SCHWEIZ 04:54:44 00:01:27 42.28 4 00:09:32 39.02
96 21BIERMANS, JentheTKA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:54:58 00:01:41 42.25 4 00:09:46 38.08
97 154LAIB, SimonTDA TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 04:55:09 00:01:52 42.22 4 00:09:56 37.40
98 66SMUKULIS, GatisDMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:55:33 00:02:16 42.17 4 00:10:10 36.55
99 187QUARTERMAN, CharlesLPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:56:29 00:03:12 42.03 4 00:10:25 35.67
100 151BRAUN, JulianTDA TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 04:56:41 00:03:24 42.00 4 00:10:32 35.27
101 153HEIDER, ChristopherTDA TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 04:56:41 00:03:24 42.00 4 00:10:32 35.27
102 152DOMBROWSKI, FrederikTDA TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 04:56:41 00:03:24 42.00 4 00:10:32 35.27
103 174RÜEGG, LukasVOL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:56:41 00:03:24 42.00 4 00:10:46 34.51
104 165LEINAU, JoannSVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 04:56:47 00:03:30 41.99 4 00:11:35 32.10
105 124STORK, FlorianDSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:56:47 00:03:30 41.99 4 00:10:39 34.92
106 206KIPKEMBOI, SalimBAI BIKE AID 04:56:47 00:03:30 41.99 4 00:10:39 34.91
107 106SHILOV, SergeiGAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:56:47 00:03:30 41.99 4 00:11:35 32.09
108 101BOEV, IgorGAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:56:47 00:03:30 41.99 4 00:10:39 34.90
109 166LEINAU, LouisSVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 04:59:01 00:05:44 41.68 4 00:11:28 32.42