Ergebnis GCC

Skoda Velodom

Rennen:      Gesch:      AK:           


RangSt NrNameTeamZeitGeschlechtKlasse
1 95Riha, VladiRG Volvo Markötter Team 00:02:19.506 M
2 37Happke, Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW 00:02:19.969 M
3 30Zabel, RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 00:02:20.495 M
4 38Härtig, JonasTeam Sauerland NRW 00:02:20.665 M
5 10Sieberg, MarcelLotto Soudal 00:02:20.797 M
6 6Autran Carrillo, Jose EduardoStart Team Gusto 00:02:20.936 M
7 105Selig, RüdigerBora-hansgrohe 00:02:20.985 M
8 1Thomas, GeraintTeam Sky 00:02:21.014 M
9 20Politt, NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 00:02:21.040 M
10 75Müller, RobertHerrmann Radteam 00:02:21.085 M
11 54Klemme, DennisStevens Racing Team 00:02:21.172 M
12 40Walscheid, Maximilian RichardTeam Sunweb 00:02:21.219 M
13 70Löer, LukasTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:02:21.222 M
14 12Bazan Claveles, OscarStart Team Gusto 00:02:21.233 M
15 42Heming, JanekTeam KOM*SPORT 00:02:21.375 M
16 21Dekker, SjorsAlecto Cyclingteam 00:02:21.414 M
17 24Espinoza Ibarra, Ignacio A.Start Team Gusto 00:02:21.457 M
18 41Heider, ChristopherTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:02:21.550 M
19 51Jünger, Jan-NiklasTeam Embrace the World 00:02:21.653 M
20 107Sobieraj, PrzemyslawVoster ATS Team 00:02:21.694 M
21 61Kopfauf, MarkusWSA Pushbikers 00:02:21.806 M
22 26Fiege, LorenzTeam Embrace the World 00:02:21.827 M
23 49Johr, OliverStevens Racing Team 00:02:21.973 M
24 115Thurau, SvenTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:02:21.984 M
25 57Knolle, JonTeam Sauerland NRW 00:02:22.070 M
26 117Ritzinger, FelixWSA Pushbikers 00:02:22.377 M
27 81Nowaczek, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:02:22.387 M
28 44Hooghiemster, RenéAlecto Cyclingteam 00:02:22.520 M
29 11Baumann, KianTeam KOM*SPORT 00:02:22.580 M
30 47Hrinkow, DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:02:22.630 M
31 122Villanueva, Eduardo IgnacioStart Team Gusto 00:02:22.758 M
32 125Wolf, JustinRSV Unna 1968 00:02:22.758 M
33 93Reimers, JarnoLeeze Biehler CT 00:02:22.896 M
34 72Malan, PetrAC Sparta Praha 00:02:22.937 M
35 110Steinbusch, JoepWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:02:22.990 M
36 127Woltering, JulianLeeze Biehler CT 00:02:23.071 M
37 104Schweizer, ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW 00:02:23.147 M
38 15Caseny Catala, RubenMassi-Kuwait 00:02:23.216 M
39 71Lütters, FrankTeam Kern-Haus 00:02:23.277 M
40 99Salzmann, JodokWSA Pushbikers 00:02:23.414 M
41 25Ferrer Bueno, JorgeMassi-Kuwait 00:02:23.464 M
42 46Horstmann, JulianLeeze Biehler CT 00:02:23.599 M
43 4Appelman, StefanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:02:23.647 M
44 76Müller, ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW 00:02:23.756 M
45 36Happel, SimonTeam Kern-Haus 00:02:23.786 M
46 83Ottema, RickAlecto Cyclingteam 00:02:23.871 M
47 91Rapp, JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:02:24.019 M
48 43Hofer, AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:02:24.216 M
49 31Gonzales, FreddyStart Team Gusto 00:02:24.219 M
50 3Alkhalaifah, KhaledMassi-Kuwait 00:02:24.416 M
51 32Grabis, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:02:24.448 M
52 101Schouten, JasperAlecto Cyclingteam 00:02:24.476 M
53 23Erler, JustusTeam KOM*SPORT 00:02:24.622 M
54 8Banaszek, AdrianVoster ATS Team 00:02:24.622 M
55 102Schrijver, JorgosWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:02:24.711 M
56 34Gruner, YannickStevens Racing Team 00:02:24.720 M
57 96Rothe, RaoulStevens Racing Team 00:02:24.841 M
58 5Auer, DanielWSA Pushbikers 00:02:24.916 M
59 114Tanis, QuentinMassi-Kuwait 00:02:24.960 M
60 39Hatz, ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 00:02:25.061 M
61 108Spengler, MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 00:02:25.123 M
62 27Frahm, JasperTeam Heizomat rad-net 00:02:25.201 M
63 126Wolffenbuttel, NilsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:02:25.375 M
64 67Leon, BernardoStart Team Gusto 00:02:25.389 M
65 111Störmann, FredericTeam KOM*SPORT 00:02:25.522 M
66 58Koep, ThomasTeam Embrace the World 00:02:25.618 M
67 88Pons, GaeatanLeopard Pro Cycling 00:02:25.646 M
68 123Weifenbach, AlexanderTeam Kern-Haus 00:02:25.742 M
69 33Groß, FelixTeam Heizomat rad-net 00:02:25.849 M
70 14Büttner, NilsTeam Kern-Haus 00:02:25.900 M
71 94Reynders, JensLeopard Pro Cycling 00:02:26.035 M
72 55Klemme, DominicStevens Racing Team 00:02:26.071 M
73 124Winkelmann, YannickRG Volvo Markötter Team 00:02:26.246 M
74 82Oostra, FolkertAlecto Cyclingteam 00:02:26.266 M
75 79Noll, ChristianTeam Kern-Haus 00:02:26.412 M
76 13Bosman, PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:02:26.437 M
77 112Sydlik, BenjaminTWC Tempo Veldhoven 00:02:26.548 M
78 60Komar, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:02:26.609 M
79 45Horejsi, JosefAC Sparta Praha 00:02:26.778 M
80 84Parma, KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 00:02:26.846 M
81 89Quarterman, CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 00:02:27.067 M
82 77Nesveda, JiriAC Sparta Praha 00:02:27.204 M
83 64Krotky, RostislavAC Sparta Praha 00:02:27.392 M
84 80Nordhoff, AlexanderTeam Kern-Haus 00:02:27.539 M
85 116Tigrine, MehdiJava Partizan 00:02:27.743 M
86 2Alali, Saied JaferMassi-Kuwait 00:02:27.934 M
87 53Klemme, DanielRG Volvo Markötter Team 03:19:56.653 M