Ziel Runde 19
Rang StNr Name Team Zeit Rück Km/h Runde Runden Zeit Runden km/h
1 16Harsch, Anne-SophieMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:43:34 00:00:00 41.87 19 00:02:18 41.46
2 21Slingerland, MinkeMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:43:34 00:00:00 41.87 19 00:02:19 41.39
3 63Wegemund, LydiaRSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V. 00:43:34 00:00:00 41.87 19 00:02:19 41.34
4 42Raaijmakers, MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 00:43:34 00:00:00 41.87 19 00:02:19 41.28
5 44Zanner, Beatemaxx-solar Lindig 00:44:18 00:00:44 41.17 19 00:02:11 43.78
6 20Hessling, MelanieOSG Westfalen Dortmund 00:44:18 00:00:44 41.17 19 00:02:11 43.72
7 60van Veen, EstherParkhotel Valkenburg 00:44:18 00:00:44 41.17 19 00:02:11 43.69
8 18Gass, DanielaMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:44:18 00:00:44 41.17 19 00:02:12 43.40
9 50Schiff, Carolinmaxx-solar Lindig 00:44:21 00:00:47 41.13 19 00:02:14 42.83
10 55Steffen, HannahVelo Ladies Leipzig 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:15 42.50
11 22Teuntje, BeekhuisParkhotel Valkenburg 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:15 42.41
12 28Koch, FranziskaRSV Unna 1968 e.V. 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:15 42.37
13 58Uiterwijk Winkel, MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:16 42.29
14 19Hennes, TanjaTV 1900 Attendorn e.V. 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:16 42.24
15 5Brauße, FranziskaTeam-Gesundshop.de 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:16 42.15
16 43Rathmann, MaxieVelo Ladies Leipzig 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:16 42.08
17 1de Gast, BelleParkhotel Valkenburg 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:17 42.04
18 34Murphy, LaurenMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:17 41.83
19 8Buysman, NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:17 41.77
20 31Lee, SereneMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:18 41.73
21 17Heming, PiaRSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V. 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:18 41.49
22 33Blakemore, JeannieMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:19 41.38
23 56Teschke, AnnikaTeam-Gesundshop.de 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:19 41.38
24 39Oudman, HildeMovingladies 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:19 41.28
25 9Colyn, CatherineMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:19 41.22
26 25MacGregor, BronwynMaaslandster Int. Womens CT 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:19 41.17
27 57Teunissen, BrittMovingladies 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:17 41.76
28 14Feder, LeaTeam Stuttgart 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:20 41.06
29 27Klotz, SandraWheeldivas CT 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:20 40.96
30 37Nöhles, AlexandraTV Gut-Heil1922 Büttgen-Vorst e.V. 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:20 40.92
31 32Luca, Evamaxx-solar Lindig 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:20 40.86
32 26Janke, SimonaRV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal e.V. 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:21 40.77
33 30König, CorinnaTeam-Gesundshop.de 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:21 40.72
34 49Scharbach, SarahTeam-Gesundshop.de 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:21 40.66
35 51Scholübbers, LindaTeam Stuttgart 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:21 40.59
36 54Schulz, Tinamaxx-solar Lindig 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:22 40.42
37 29Koep, Christinad.velop - cycle cafe ladies 00:44:22 00:00:48 41.11 19 00:02:22 40.37
38 40Paul, StefanieTeam Stuttgart 00:45:53 00:02:19 39.75 19 00:02:18 41.65
39 53Schulz, NoraVelo Ladies Leipzig 00:46:46 00:03:12 39.00 19 00:02:41 35.64
40 47Rockland, MarielleMovingladies 00:46:48 00:03:14 38.97 19 00:02:21 40.82
41 38Nolden, LaurienSC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. 00:49:15 00:05:41 37.04 19 00:02:26 39.35
42 30Zabel, RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 00:37:59 00:00:00 48.02 19 00:01:56 49.31
43 10Sieberg, MarcelLotto Soudal 00:37:59 00:00:00 48.02 19 00:01:56 49.25
44 20Politt, NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 00:37:59 00:00:00 48.02 19 00:01:57 49.16
45 125Wolf, JustinRSV Unna 1968 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:03 46.58
46 82Oostra, FolkertAlecto Cyclingteam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:03 46.51
47 123Weifenbach, AlexanderTeam Kern-Haus 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:04 46.37
48 5Auer, DanielWSA Pushbikers 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:04 46.24
49 76Müller, ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 46.05
50 40Walscheid, Maximilian RichardTeam Sunweb 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 45.96
51 112Sydlik, BenjaminTWC Tempo Veldhoven 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 45.93
52 105Selig, RüdigerBora-hansgrohe 00:38:36 00:00:37 47.25 19 00:02:05 45.88
53 49Johr, OliverStevens Racing Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 45.86
54 94Reynders, JensLeopard Pro Cycling 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 45.85
55 83Ottema, RickAlecto Cyclingteam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 45.83
56 102Schrijver, JorgosWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 45.81
57 46Horstmann, JulianLeeze Biehler CT 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 45.78
58 33Groß, FelixTeam Heizomat rad-net 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:05 45.72
59 14Büttner, NilsTeam Kern-Haus 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:06 45.65
60 27Frahm, JasperTeam Heizomat rad-net 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:06 45.60
61 12Bazan Claveles, OscarStart Team Gusto 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:06 45.58
62 41Heider, ChristopherTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:06 45.54
63 36Happel, SimonTeam Kern-Haus 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:06 45.49
64 95Riha, VladiRG Volvo Markötter Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:06 45.49
65 101Schouten, JasperAlecto Cyclingteam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:01 47.23
66 115Thurau, SvenTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:06 45.44
67 75Müller, RobertHerrmann Radteam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:06 45.36
68 8Banaszek, AdrianVoster ATS Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:07 45.28
69 53Klemme, DanielRG Volvo Markötter Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:07 45.23
70 47Hrinkow, DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:07 45.18
71 26Fiege, LorenzTeam Embrace the World 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:07 45.13
72 13Bosman, PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:10 44.16
73 54Klemme, DennisStevens Racing Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:07 45.06
74 43Hofer, AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:07 45.01
75 39Hatz, ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:08 44.99
76 24Espinoza Ibarra, Ignacio A.Start Team Gusto 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:08 44.82
77 93Reimers, JarnoLeeze Biehler CT 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:08 44.76
78 80Nordhoff, AlexanderTeam Kern-Haus 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:08 44.71
79 71Lütters, FrankTeam Kern-Haus 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:08 44.67
80 91Rapp, JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:08 44.66
81 32Grabis, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:09 44.59
82 70Löer, LukasTeam Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:09 44.54
83 4Appelman, StefanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:09 44.48
84 6Autran Carrillo, Jose EduardoStart Team Gusto 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:09 44.39
85 104Schweizer, ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:09 44.33
86 110Steinbusch, JoepWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:10 44.27
87 127Woltering, JulianLeeze Biehler CT 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:10 44.16
88 81Nowaczek, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:10 44.15
89 79Noll, ChristianTeam Kern-Haus 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:10 44.10
90 60Komar, MateuszVoster ATS Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:10 44.09
91 114Tanis, QuentinMassi-Kuwait 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:10 44.03
92 15Caseny Catala, RubenMassi-Kuwait 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:10 43.98
93 99Salzmann, JodokWSA Pushbikers 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:11 43.92
94 23Erler, JustusTeam KOM*SPORT 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:11 43.86
95 58Koep, ThomasTeam Embrace the World 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:11 43.83
96 107Sobieraj, PrzemyslawVoster ATS Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:11 43.77
97 126Wolffenbuttel, NilsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:11 43.71
98 108Spengler, MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:11 43.69
99 64Krotky, RostislavAC Sparta Praha 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:11 43.65
100 117Ritzinger, FelixWSA Pushbikers 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:12 43.60
101 51Jünger, Jan-NiklasTeam Embrace the World 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:12 43.56
102 88Pons, GaeatanLeopard Pro Cycling 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:12 43.53
103 21Dekker, SjorsAlecto Cyclingteam 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:12 43.47
104 67Leon, BernardoStart Team Gusto 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:12 43.45
105 72Malan, PetrAC Sparta Praha 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:12 43.39
106 57Knolle, JonTeam Sauerland NRW 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:12 43.38
107 124Winkelmann, YannickRG Volvo Markötter Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:12 43.34
108 37Happke, Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:13 43.29
109 84Parma, KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:13 43.26
110 11Baumann, KianTeam KOM*SPORT 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:13 43.25
111 89Quarterman, CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:13 43.24
112 42Heming, JanekTeam KOM*SPORT 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:13 43.23
113 122Villanueva, Eduardo IgnacioStart Team Gusto 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:13 43.18
114 55Klemme, DominicStevens Racing Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:13 43.04
115 34Gruner, YannickStevens Racing Team 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:14 42.98
116 31Gonzales, FreddyStart Team Gusto 00:38:34 00:00:35 47.30 19 00:02:14 42.91
117 61Kopfauf, MarkusWSA Pushbikers 00:40:41 00:02:42 44.83 19 00:02:02 46.96
118 3Alkhalaifah, KhaledMassi-Kuwait 00:40:46 00:02:47 44.74 19 00:02:02 46.99